CENTIC QUIZ | |
File Size: | 83 kb |
File Type: | docx |
MONDAY, JANUARY 19TH
WRITING COMPOSITION QUIZ
FIRST ROUND
Only the following people must come
A01
ACEVEDO GUARIN JOHN FREDDY
ARBOLEDA ORDOÑEZ ANA MARIA
ARIAS ROVIRA CRISTHIAN LEONARDO
BARRAGAN PINEDA ELSA BLANCO
GIRALDO LAURA TERESA
BUENO DELGADO PAULA SOLVEY
CORREA DELGADO JUAN SEBASTIAN
CORZO MANRIQUE JOSE FERNANDO
DUARTE CELIS JONATHAN ALEXIS
MARTINEZ CAMACHO SERGIO ANDRES
MARTINEZ DIAZ JEFFERSON ALEXANDER
MEDINA GONZALEZ MARIA FERNANDA
A02
BALAGUERA PEÑA CARLOS ANDRES
BOHORQUEZ PEREZ ALVARO
CAMPEROS GALDINO MARIA CAMILA
CASTELLANOS AVILA ANDRES DAVID
CAYACHOA MANRIQUE JOHN MIGUEL
CHAPARRO FORERO MARIA ALEJANDRA
FLOREZ GONZALEZ SILVIA JULIANA
FUENTES BAYONA ANGIE CAROLINA
GONZALEZ SANDOVAL HECTOR ANDRES
HERNANDEZ CARRILLO ANGELICA
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ADRIANA
LAGOS MORALES TOMAS ANDRES
MONDAY, JANUARY 26TH
WRITING COMPOSITION QUIZ
SECOND ROUND
Only the following people must come
A01
OSORIO ESCOBAR DIEGO ALEJANDRO
PEREZ SILVA ANA MILENA
POVEDA BOHORQUEZ ANDRES FELIPE
POVEDA CORREA BREYAN ALEXIS
RODRIGUEZ CHAPARRO SALOME
RUEDA URIBE GENDERSON RAMIRO
SANCHEZ VILLAFRADES JUAN CARLOS
SERRANO CASTAÑO KATHERIN VANESSA
SUAREZ PINZON JAVIER AUGUSTO
URIBE RIOS SILVIA NATHALY
VIVAS RIAÑO LEIDY YULIANA
A02
MAYORGA TRIANA PETTER ALEXIS
MONSALVE SERRANO ANGIE ALEJANDRA
ORDUZ NAVAS ANGIE ESTEFANY
PABON PACHECO ALEXANDER
REY RODRIGUEZ DANIEL EDUARDO
RIAÑO PEÑA EDWAR MAURICIO
ROJAS ORTIZ CAMILO EDUARDO
ROMERO RANGEL DAMAIRA GERALDINE
RUEDA FONSECA FABIAN ANDRES
SANCHEZ SUAREZ JUAN CARLOS
SEPULVEDA CASTAñEDA JOHN EDINSON
VASQUEZ LANDAZABAL DOUGLAS
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 2ND
GRAMMAR AND VOCABULARY QUIZ MODULE 14
Everybody has to come
THURSDAY FEBRUARY 5TH (A01), FRIDAY FEBRUARY 6TH (A02)
BOOK GAMES (THE RAIN MAKER)
Everybody has to attend
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 9TH
THE RAIN MAKER QUIZ
Everybody
THURSDAY FEBRUARY 12TH (A01), FRIDAY FEBRUARY 13TH (A02)
COLLABORATIVE QUIZ AT CENTIC
Everybody
FEBRUARY 16TH TO 20TH
FINAL EXAM
FEBRUARY 23RD
FEEDBACK
WRITING COMPOSITION QUIZ
FIRST ROUND
Only the following people must come
A01
ACEVEDO GUARIN JOHN FREDDY
ARBOLEDA ORDOÑEZ ANA MARIA
ARIAS ROVIRA CRISTHIAN LEONARDO
BARRAGAN PINEDA ELSA BLANCO
GIRALDO LAURA TERESA
BUENO DELGADO PAULA SOLVEY
CORREA DELGADO JUAN SEBASTIAN
CORZO MANRIQUE JOSE FERNANDO
DUARTE CELIS JONATHAN ALEXIS
MARTINEZ CAMACHO SERGIO ANDRES
MARTINEZ DIAZ JEFFERSON ALEXANDER
MEDINA GONZALEZ MARIA FERNANDA
A02
BALAGUERA PEÑA CARLOS ANDRES
BOHORQUEZ PEREZ ALVARO
CAMPEROS GALDINO MARIA CAMILA
CASTELLANOS AVILA ANDRES DAVID
CAYACHOA MANRIQUE JOHN MIGUEL
CHAPARRO FORERO MARIA ALEJANDRA
FLOREZ GONZALEZ SILVIA JULIANA
FUENTES BAYONA ANGIE CAROLINA
GONZALEZ SANDOVAL HECTOR ANDRES
HERNANDEZ CARRILLO ANGELICA
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ ADRIANA
LAGOS MORALES TOMAS ANDRES
MONDAY, JANUARY 26TH
WRITING COMPOSITION QUIZ
SECOND ROUND
Only the following people must come
A01
OSORIO ESCOBAR DIEGO ALEJANDRO
PEREZ SILVA ANA MILENA
POVEDA BOHORQUEZ ANDRES FELIPE
POVEDA CORREA BREYAN ALEXIS
RODRIGUEZ CHAPARRO SALOME
RUEDA URIBE GENDERSON RAMIRO
SANCHEZ VILLAFRADES JUAN CARLOS
SERRANO CASTAÑO KATHERIN VANESSA
SUAREZ PINZON JAVIER AUGUSTO
URIBE RIOS SILVIA NATHALY
VIVAS RIAÑO LEIDY YULIANA
A02
MAYORGA TRIANA PETTER ALEXIS
MONSALVE SERRANO ANGIE ALEJANDRA
ORDUZ NAVAS ANGIE ESTEFANY
PABON PACHECO ALEXANDER
REY RODRIGUEZ DANIEL EDUARDO
RIAÑO PEÑA EDWAR MAURICIO
ROJAS ORTIZ CAMILO EDUARDO
ROMERO RANGEL DAMAIRA GERALDINE
RUEDA FONSECA FABIAN ANDRES
SANCHEZ SUAREZ JUAN CARLOS
SEPULVEDA CASTAñEDA JOHN EDINSON
VASQUEZ LANDAZABAL DOUGLAS
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 2ND
GRAMMAR AND VOCABULARY QUIZ MODULE 14
Everybody has to come
THURSDAY FEBRUARY 5TH (A01), FRIDAY FEBRUARY 6TH (A02)
BOOK GAMES (THE RAIN MAKER)
Everybody has to attend
MONDAY, FEBRUARY 9TH
THE RAIN MAKER QUIZ
Everybody
THURSDAY FEBRUARY 12TH (A01), FRIDAY FEBRUARY 13TH (A02)
COLLABORATIVE QUIZ AT CENTIC
Everybody
FEBRUARY 16TH TO 20TH
FINAL EXAM
FEBRUARY 23RD
FEEDBACK
CLASS INFORMATION | |
File Size: | 69 kb |
File Type: | pptx |